I Corsi

    ORARI CORSI . SALA DANZA 1 -ANNO ACCADEMICO 2018-2019

 LUNEDI'  MARTEDI'  MERCOLEDI'  GIOVEDI' VENERDI' SABATO
           
           
           
           
           
           
     

16:00-17:00

GIOCO DELLA DANZA

MARCELLA 

 

 

16:55-17:55
MODERN
2° LIV.JUNIOR

8/10
MARCELLA

16:45-18:00
MODERN
INTERMEDIO 4
MARCELLA

17:00-18:00

HIP-HOP TEEN----HIP-HOP JR


BARBARA

17:00-18:00
BREAK DANCE
EMANUELE
16:45-18:00
MODERN
INTERMEDIO 4
MARCELLA

16:15-17:45

LABORATORIO FLAMENCO

(1X 15gg)

 

ALESSANDRO

17:55-18.55
MODERN
LYRICAL
BARBARA
18:00-19.00
MODERN
5°LIV.
MARCELLA
18:00-19:00
MODERN
LYRICAL
BARBARA
18:00-19:00
MODERN
5°LIV.
MARCELLA

18:00-19:00

D.CONTEMPORANEA

JUNIOR

VIVIANA

 
18:55-20:10
MODERN
AVANZATO
BARBARA
19:15-20:30
MODERN
AVANZATO 1
MARCELLA
19:00-20:00
MODERN
AVANZATO
BARBARA
19:00-20:15
MODERN
AVANZATO 1
MARCELLA

19:00-20:30
D.CONTEMPORANEA
INTERM/AVANZATO
VIVIANA

 

20:10-21:00

ZUMBA

ALESSANDRO 

20:30-21:30
VIDEODANCE

(HEELS)


VIVIANA

20:00-21:15

HIO-HOP AVANZATO

BARBARA 

20:15-21:30
HIP-HOP N.S.

INTER/AVANZ

VIVIANA



20:30-22:30
MUSICAL
ALESSANDRO
 
21:00-22:00

LISCIO MIX

ALESSANDRO 

 



     

 

    ORARI CORSI . SALA DANZA 2 -ANNO ACCADEMICO 2018-2019

 LUNEDI'  MARTEDI'  MERCOLEDI'  GIOVEDI' VENERDI' SABATO
           
           
           
           
         

 

           

 10.00-10.55

PILATES

MARCELLA

   

13.00-13.55

PILATES

MARCELLA 

   
17:00-18:00
D.CLASSICA
BASE 1
GIULIA

17:00-18:00
HIP-HOP
JUNIOR

6°LIV.
VIVIANA

 16:45-18:00

D.CLASSICA

INTERMEDIO 2

LOREDANA

17:00-18:00
DANZA CLASSICA
BASE 1

GIULIA

16:45-18:00

D.CLASSICA

INTERMEDIO 2

LOREDANA

 

18:00-19:00
D.CLASSICA

BASE 4
GIULIA

18:00-19:00
HIP-HOP
JUNIOR 5°LIV.
VIVIANA
18:00-19:15
D.CLASSICA
INTERMEDIO 3
LOREDANA

18:00-19:00
D.CLASSICA


BASE 4
GIULIA

18:00-19:15
D.CLASSICA
INTERMEDIO 2
LOREDANA

 

19:00-19:55

PILATES MATWORK

MARCELLA

 

19:00-21:00
D.CLASSICA

INTERMEDIO 1

GIULIA

19:15-20:45

D.CLASSICA 

AVANZATO

LOREDANA

19:00-20:00
CONTEMP.----HIP-HOP
PRINC.
VIVIANA

19:15-20:30

D.CLASSICA 

AVANZATO

LOREDANA

 

20:10-21:10
MODERN ----- CLASSICO

PRINC. ADULTI

BARBARA----GIULIA

 

  20:15-21:05
ZUMBA

ALESSANDRO

20:30-21:30
REGAETTON

VIVIANA

 

 20.30-21.30

KIZOMBA PRINCIPIANTE

-----

21.30-22.30

KIZOMBA INTERMEDIO

DOMENICO-IREN

21.00-22.00

DANZE CARAIBICHE

PRINCIPIANTE

CLAUDIO

20.45-21.45
D.MEDIORIENTALE----COUNTRY


MARCELLA

20.50-21.45

PILATES

MARCELLA